Accueil > Jeux de sociétés > Seven Wonders > Scores à Seven Wonders du 05/12/2015

Scores à Seven Wonders du 05/12/2015

samedi 5 décembre 2015, par Akantor

AudreyAmirGuillaumeZippoXavierJulienLaura
Militaire-19-414-11112
Argent0618436
Merveille1010101010310
Politique26120294821
Commerce0303600
Guilde01550966
Science1045012130
36555764444455